Marathoncompetitie
Naam C4 C3
Rick Zuidam 1
Rob Kastelein 4
Iris Visser 20
Patrick van Echtelt 2
Wim Zwanenburg 35

Holland Cup 2
Naam Categorie 5000 mtr
Gerwin Coljé HN3 7.03.74 (20)

Trainingswedstrijd
Naam Categorie 300 mtr 500 mtr 700 mtr 1000 mtr
Rianne Coljé DC2 52.54 1.49.29
Jop van der Laan HB1 50.99 PR 1.12.67
Tinka van Leeuwen DPA 40.47 1.04.31
Elisa van Vliet DC2 42.83 1.06.60 PR
Pim van der Laan HC1 50.52 1.08.56
Kai van Zuilen HPA 42.59 1.33.09 FL / PR

Baankampioenschappen
Naam Categorie 500 mtr 1000 mtr 1500 mtr 3000 mtr Punten
Hessel Koot HA2 40.26 (5) 2.01.94 (3) 4.18.78 (1) 124.036 (1) A
Jorrit Streng HA2 42.32 (9) 2.11.99 (8) 4.44.79 (5) 133.781 (5) A
Freek Wiltenburg HN1 42.07 (7) 2.12.06 (6) 4.57.01 (8) 135.591 (8) NS/S
Kees Verdouw HM70 47.17 (5) 2.27.23 (5) 5.17.52 (6) 149.166 (5) M55+
Lettie Zwanenburg DM55 49.63 (6) 1.37.61 (4) 2.35.64 (4) 150.315 (6) M

KNSB Marathoncup 7
Naam Categorie Beloften
Tom van Vliet 43

Marathoncompetitie / Evert Kroon Bokaal
Naam Categorie C4 C3 C1 EK Bokaal
Rob Kastelein 1
Rick Zuidam 16
Wim Zwanenburg 19 4 4
Tom van Vliet

Trainingswedstrijd
Naam Categorie 100 mtr 300 mtr 500 / 700 mtr 1000 mtr 1500 / 3000 mtr
Jop van der Laan HB1 51.53 1.49.40
Iris Visser DC2 53.67 2.53.47 PR
Berry ten Hoeve HC2 53.54 / 1.16.67
Ticho van Vliet HB1 55.18 PR / 1.19.18 PR
Joep Stubbe HPB 31.62 PR 49.74
Rianne Coljé DC2 32.66 53.32
Ilva van Schaik DC1 37.10 58.86 PR
Elisa van Vliet DC2 42.21 1.10.68
Kai van Zuilen HPA 15.10 PR 40.22 PR - 40.23
Tinka van Leeuwen DPA 15.19 41.24 - 40.71
Pim van der Laan HC1 15.75 42.51 - 42.25
Denise van Vuuren DPA 15.92 PR 44.91 - 43.60
Fleur Visser DPB DNS
 
Stan van Vliet HC1 11.93 PR 29.03 46.46
Niek Bijman HB1 44.72 1.33.88
Gerwin Coljé HN3 39.24 1.58.83
Lettie Zwanenburg DM55 5.33.56
 

Recordwedstrijden Woerden
Naam Categorie 300 mtr 500 mtr 1000 mtr 1500 mtr 3000 mtr
Lettie Zwanenburg DM55 49.27 2.33.15
Iris Visser DC2 50.00 PR 1.44.63
Rianne Coljé DC2 50.77 1.52.93
Tinka van Leeuwen DPA 38.12 1.01.47 PR
Fleur Visser DPB 38.63 1.01.92
Niek Bijman HB2 43.19 PR 1.28.62 PR
Stan van Vliet HC2 44.02 PR 2.20.15
Kees Verdouw H70 46.75 4.59.66

Jeugdschaatswedstrijd
Naam Categorie 100 mtr 100 mtr 100 mtr massa-start
Anne Murk 14,39 14.74 14.39 14.34 PR 1
Isa van Beek 16,01 16.57 16.01 15.39 PR
Fleur van Dam 15,01 15.85 15.01 PR 15.63
Niels Ott 14,26 14.70 14.26 PR 14.73
Cas van Deuren 13,03 13.05 13.03 PR 13.18 1
Jasper Peenstra 16,64 16.96 16.64 PR 17.56
Sem van Beek 18,51 18.62 18.51 16.83 PR
Ciska van Leeuwen 18,13 18.93 18.13 18.12 PR
Mara van de Lit 15,82 16.45 15.82 PR 15.87
Vita van Deuren 15,44 20.00 15.44 PR 16.30
Nienke Oosterlaken 19,38 25.09 19.38 PR 25.07

Marathoncompetitie
Naam Categorie Junioren C (5) C4 C3 C1
Patrick van Echtelt 5
Freek Benschop 4
Rob Kastelein 5
Talitha van Zuilen 10
Rick Zuidam 22
Demi Benschop 18
Freek Wiltenburg DNF

Ik heb een vraag

Ik wil me inschrijven

Kalender

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2
3
4
6
8
10
12
13
15
17
18
19
20
22
24
27
29

Sponsoren

mylaps